Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
U23 Châu Á
19/01 17h15
Hàn Quốc U23
-
Jordan U23
- 1
19/01 20h15
UAE U23
-
Uzbekistan U23
+1/4
Giao Hữu CLB
19/01 18h59
Gornik Zabrze
-
Chindia Targoviste
19/01 20h00
LKS Lodz
-
Astra Giurgiu
19/01 20h00
Union Berlin
-
St. Gallen
19/01 21h00
PFK Aleksandriya
-
Slavia Sofia
19/01 21h00
Dinamo Kiev
-
Legia Wars.
19/01 21h00
Rakow Czestochowa
-
Ural S.r.
19/01 21h00
Basel
-
Hamburger
19/01 18h00
Sri Lanka
-
Bangladesh
19/01 17h10
Bỉ U17
-
Phần Lan U17
19/01 19h20
Iceland U17
-
Tajikistan U17
19/01 23h15
Belarus U17
-
Uzbekistan U17
Ngoại Hạng Anh
19/01 21h00
Burnley
-
Leicester City
+1/2
19/01 23h30
Liverpool
-
Man Utd
- 1 1/4
19/01 19h00
Nottingham Forest
-
Luton Town
- 1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
19/01 18h00
Mallorca
-
Valencia
+1/4
19/01 20h00
Real Betis
-
Real Sociedad
+0
19/01 22h00
Villarreal
-
Espanyol
- 3/4
20/01 00h30
Athletic Bilbao
-
Celta Vigo
- 1/2
20/01 03h00
Barcelona
-
Granada
- 2 1/4
19/01 18h00
Elche
-
Alcorcon
- 1/4
19/01 22h00
Deportivo
-
Cadiz
+0
20/01 00h15
Real Oviedo
-
Huesca
+0
20/01 00h15
Racing Santander
-
Las Palmas
+0
20/01 02h30
Extremadura UD
-
Almeria
+0
20/01 02h30
Tenerife
-
Girona
+0
19/01 17h30
UD Melilla
-
Celta Vigo II
19/01 18h00
UE Olot
-
Cornella
19/01 18h00
Tudelano
-
Arenas de Guecho
19/01 18h00
AE Prat
-
Orihuela
19/01 18h00
CP Villarrobledo
-
Marbella
19/01 18h00
Espanyol B
-
Ebro
19/01 18h00
UCAM Murcia
-
Linense
19/01 18h00
Pena Deportiva
-
Atletico Madrid B
19/01 18h00
Union Langreo
-
Real Oviedo B
19/01 18h00
Valladolid II
-
Osasuna B
19/01 18h00
Rayo Majada.
-
Ibiza-Eivissa
19/01 18h00
Inter de Madrid
-
Coruxo
19/01 18h00
Las Rozas CF
-
Getafe B
19/01 18h00
Alaves B
-
Burgos CF
19/01 18h00
Cadiz B
-
Yeclano Dep.
19/01 18h00
Talavera
-
Recreativo Huelva
19/01 18h00
Gimnastic
-
Barcelona B
19/01 19h00
Las Palmas Atl.
-
Atl. Baleares
19/01 22h30
Ejea
-
UE Llagostera
19/01 22h59
San Fernando
-
Granada II
19/01 22h59
Barakaldo
-
Guijuelo
19/01 22h59
Badalona
-
Andorra FC
19/01 22h59
Pontevedra
-
Racing Ferrol
19/01 22h59
S.S. Reyes
-
Sporting Gijon B
19/01 22h59
Marino de Luanco
-
Real Madrid B
19/01 22h59
Algeciras
-
Murcia
19/01 22h59
Haro Deportivo
-
UD Logrones
19/01 22h59
Merida
-
Atl. Sanluqueno
19/01 22h59
CD Calahorra
-
Athletic Bilbao B
19/01 22h59
CF Salmantino
-
Amorebieta
19/01 22h59
La Nucía
-
Lleida Esportiu
19/01 22h59
Cordoba
-
Villarrubia CF
19/01 22h59
Sabadell
-
Levante B
19/01 23h30
Cultural Leonesa
-
Real Union
20/01 00h00
Valencia B
-
Castellon
20/01 00h00
Cartagena
-
Don Benito
VĐQG Italia
19/01 18h30
AC Milan
-
Udinese
- 3/4
19/01 21h00
Brescia
-
Cagliari
- 1/4
19/01 21h00
Bologna
-
Verona
- 1/2
19/01 21h00
Lecce
-
Inter Milan
+1 1/2
20/01 00h00
Genoa
-
Roma
+1/2
20/01 02h45
Juventus
-
Parma
- 1 3/4
19/01 21h00
Spezia
-
Cittadella
+0
19/01 21h00
Pescara
-
Salernitana
- 1/2
20/01 03h00
Benevento
-
Pisa
- 1 1/2
19/01 21h00
Monza
-
Como
- 1
19/01 21h00
Alto Adige
-
Rimini
- 1
19/01 21h00
Paganese
-
Sicula Leonzio
- 1/4
19/01 21h00
Casertana
-
Virtus Francavilla
- 1/4
19/01 21h00
Vibonese
-
Cavese
- 1/4
19/01 21h00
US Olbia
-
Pontedera
+1/2
19/01 21h00
AS Bisceglie
-
Reggina
+1
19/01 21h00
Juventus U23
-
Arezzo
- 1/4
19/01 21h00
Pergolettese
-
Aurora Pro Patria
+0
19/01 21h00
Padova
-
Modena
- 1/2
19/01 21h00
Gubbio
-
ArzignanoChiampo
- 1/4
19/01 21h00
Bari
-
FC Rieti
19/01 21h00
Catania
-
Potenza SC
19/01 21h00
Ternana
-
Rende
- 1 1/4
19/01 23h30
Catanzaro
-
SS Monopoli
- 1/4
19/01 23h30
Carrarese
-
Siena
- 1/4
19/01 23h30
Teramo
-
Avellino
- 1/4
19/01 23h30
Lecco
-
Novara
+0
19/01 23h30
Vicenza
-
Carpi
- 1/2
19/01 23h30
Ravenna
-
Fano
- 1/4
VĐQG Đức
19/01 21h30
Hertha Berlin
-
Bayern Munich
+1 3/4
20/01 00h00
Paderborn 07
-
B.Leverkusen
+3/4
Cúp Pháp
19/01 23h15
Con. Marseille
-
Rennes
19/01 23h15
Rouen
-
Angers
+3/4
19/01 23h15
Dijon
-
Nimes
- 3/4
19/01 23h15
Montpellier
-
Caen
- 1 1/4
20/01 02h55
Lorient
-
PSG
+2
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
19/01 22h00
Pacos Ferreira
-
Gil Vicente
+0
20/01 00h30
Famalicao
-
Maritimo
- 3/4
20/01 03h00
Rio Ave
-
Boavista
- 1/2
19/01 18h15
SC Farense
-
SC Covilha
- 1/2
19/01 22h00
Academico Viseu
-
Chaves
+0
19/01 22h00
Casa Pia AC
-
Varzim
+1/4
19/01 23h15
Cova Piedade
-
Nacional Madeira
+1/2
20/01 00h15
Vilafranquense
-
Penafiel
- 1/4
VĐQG Hà Lan
19/01 18h15
VVV Venlo
-
PSV Eindhoven
+1 1/2
19/01 20h30
Emmen
-
Heracles Almelo
+1/4
19/01 20h30
Ajax
-
Sparta Rotterdam
- 2 3/4
19/01 22h45
ADO Den Haag
-
RKC Waalwijk
- 1/2
19/01 20h30
Den Bosch
-
Go Ahead Eagles
+1/2
VĐQG Bỉ
19/01 20h30
Cercle Brugge
-
Antwerpen
+3/4
20/01 00h00
Anderlecht
-
Club Brugge
+1/2
20/01 02h00
Zulte-Waregem
-
Genk
+1/4
19/01 22h00
OH Leuven
-
Westerlo
+0
VĐQG Hy Lạp
19/01 20h00
Xanthi
-
Panathinaikos
+1/2
19/01 22h15
Atromitos
-
Volos NFC
- 1
19/01 22h15
AEK Athens
-
Larissa
- 1 1/4
19/01 22h59
PAOK
-
Asteras Tripolis
- 1 3/4
20/01 00h30
Olympiakos
-
Aris Salonica
- 1 3/4
VĐQG Israel
20/01 01h15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Raanana
VĐQG Malta
19/01 20h00
Sirens
-
Mosta
19/01 22h00
Gzira Utd
-
Santa Lucia FC
VĐQG Síp
19/01 22h00
AEK Larnaka
-
AEL Limassol
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
19/01 17h30
Antalyaspor
-
Goztepe
+0
19/01 20h00
Trabzonspor
-
Kasimpasa
- 1 1/4
19/01 20h00
Galatasaray
-
Denizlispor
- 1 1/2
19/01 22h59
Besiktas
-
Sivasspor
- 1/2
19/01 18h00
Keciorengucu
-
Eskisehirspor
- 1 1/4
19/01 18h00
Istanbulspor AS
-
Erzurum BB
+0
19/01 20h30
Boluspor
-
Osmanlispor
- 1/4
19/01 22h59
Bursaspor
-
Fatih Karagumruk
- 1/2
VĐQG Australia
19/01 12h00
Western United
-
Central Coast
- 1/4
19/01 14h30
WS Wanderers
-
Perth Glory
+1/4
19/01 12h00
WS Wanderers Nữ
-
Perth Glory Nữ
- 1 3/4
VĐQG Hồng Kông
19/01 13h30
Happy Valley
-
Yuen Long
VĐQG Kuwait
19/01 20h25
Al Shabab (KUW)
-
Yarmouk (KUW)
19/01 22h55
Al Nasr (KUW)
-
Al Sahel
VĐQG Argentina
20/01 05h10
Independiente
-
River Plate
+1/2
20/01 08h00
Boca Juniors
-
Atletico/PR
VĐQG Paraguay
20/01 04h00
12 de Octubre
-
Libertad
20/01 06h15
Olimpia Asuncion
-
General Diaz
VĐQG Mexico
20/01 01h00
Toluca
-
Necaxa
- 1/4
20/01 05h00
Queretaro
-
Club Tijuana
- 1/4
20/01 07h45
Santos Laguna
-
Club Leon
- 1/4
VĐQG Costa Rica
20/01 00h00
Cartagines
-
Dep. Saprissa
20/01 03h00
Guadalupe FC
-
Santos Guapiles
- 1/4
20/01 03h00
Municipal Grecia
-
Universidad CR
20/01 04h00
Jicaral Sercoba
-
Limon
20/01 05h00
Alajuelense
-
Herediano
20/01 07h00
San Carlos
-
Perez Zeledon
VĐQG Ai Cập
20/01 00h30
Arab Contractors
-
Ahly Cairo
VĐQG Algeria
19/01 20h30
NC Magra
-
Paradou AC
VĐQG Nam Phi
19/01 20h30
Blo. Celtic
-
Chippa Utd
19/01 20h30
SuperSport Utd
-
Mamelodi Sun.
19/01 20h30
Polokwane
-
Golden Arrows