Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
Giao Hữu CLB
29/03 18h30
Myresjo
-
Vimmerby IF
29/03 19h00
Nomme Kalju
-
Helsinki
29/03 19h00
Brage
-
Brommapojkarna
29/03 19h30
Sylvia
-
Assyriska
29/03 21h00
Syrianska
-
Vasalunds
29/03 22h59
Vasteras
-
Karlslunds IF HFK
29/03 22h59
Sodra Sandby
-
Kosova
29/03 18h00
FC Minsk Nữ
-
Zorka-BDU Nữ
29/03 23h30
Savedalens Nữ
-
Torslanda Nữ
30/03 00h15
Lidingo Nữ
-
Nacka Allstars Nữ
30/03 01h00
Karlbergs Nữ
-
Taby Nữ
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
30/03 00h00
Fuenlabrada
-
Numancia
30/03 00h00
Mirandes
-
SD Ponferradina
30/03 00h00
Albacete
-
Huesca
30/03 00h00
Cadiz
-
Alcorcon
30/03 00h00
Deportivo
-
Rayo Vallecano
30/03 00h00
Elche
-
Girona
30/03 00h00
Las Palmas
-
Lugo
30/03 00h00
Malaga
-
Extremadura UD
30/03 00h00
Racing Santander
-
Tenerife
30/03 00h00
Sporting Gijon
-
Real Oviedo
30/03 00h00
Zaragoza
-
Almeria
29/03 23h00
Atl. Sanluqueno
-
Badajoz
29/03 23h00
Tudelano
-
Barakaldo
29/03 23h00
Amorebieta
-
Guijuelo
29/03 23h00
Ejea
-
Espanyol B
29/03 23h00
Atl. Baleares
-
Atletico Madrid B
29/03 23h00
AE Prat
-
UE Olot
29/03 23h00
UE Llagostera
-
Cornella
29/03 23h00
CP Villarrobledo
-
Cordoba
29/03 23h00
Linense
-
Yeclano Dep.
29/03 23h00
Pontevedra
-
Las Rozas CF
29/03 23h00
Coruxo
-
UD Melilla
29/03 23h00
Sporting Gijon B
-
Getafe B
29/03 23h00
S.S. Reyes
-
Marino de Luanco
29/03 23h00
Athletic Bilbao B
-
Burgos CF
29/03 23h00
Osasuna B
-
Leioa
29/03 23h00
Levante B
-
Valencia B
29/03 23h00
UCAM Murcia
-
Algeciras
29/03 23h00
Cultural Leonesa
-
Alaves B
29/03 23h00
Las Palmas Atl.
-
Union Langreo
29/03 23h00
Valladolid II
-
UD Logrones
29/03 23h00
Merida
-
Cadiz B
29/03 23h00
Cartagena
-
Granada II
29/03 23h00
Villarreal B
-
Alaves
29/03 23h00
Rayo Majada.
-
Pena Deportiva
29/03 23h00
CD Calahorra
-
Haro Deportivo
29/03 23h00
Arenas de Guecho
-
Izarra
29/03 23h00
Inter de Madrid
-
Real Oviedo B
29/03 23h00
CF Salmantino
-
Real Sociedad B
29/03 23h00
Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Real Madrid B
29/03 23h00
Talavera
-
San Fernando
29/03 23h00
Marbella
-
Murcia
29/03 23h00
Don Benito
-
Sevilla B
29/03 23h00
Barcelona B
-
Ebro
29/03 23h00
Sabadell
-
Andorra FC
29/03 23h00
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta Vigo II
29/03 23h00
Hercules CF
-
Castellon
29/03 23h00
Gimnastic
-
Badalona
29/03 23h00
Recreativo Huelva
-
Villarrubia CF
29/03 23h00
Real Union
-
Salamanca
Hạng 3 Italia
29/03 21h00
Pro Vercelli
-
Como
29/03 21h00
Monza
-
Pistoiese
29/03 21h00
Cavese
-
Viterbese Calcio
29/03 21h00
Novara
-
US Olbia
29/03 21h00
Aurora Pro Patria
-
Gozzano
29/03 21h00
US Fermana
-
Carpi
29/03 21h00
Sambenedettese
-
Alto Adige
29/03 21h00
Vibonese
-
Potenza SC
29/03 21h00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Sicula Leonzio
29/03 21h00
AS Bisceglie
-
SS Monopoli
29/03 21h00
AZ Picerno
-
Rende
29/03 21h00
Juventus U23
-
Alessandria
29/03 21h00
Pesaro
-
Reggiana
29/03 21h00
Virtus Verona
-
Modena
29/03 21h00
Lecco
-
Pontedera
29/03 21h00
US Pianese
-
AC Renate
29/03 21h00
ArzignanoChiampo
-
Rimini
29/03 21h00
Padova
-
Feralpisalo
29/03 21h00
Albinoleffe
-
Pergolettese
29/03 21h00
Arezzo
-
Carrarese
29/03 21h00
Avellino
-
Casertana
29/03 21h00
Bari
-
Paganese
29/03 21h00
Catania
-
Catanzaro
29/03 21h00
Cesena
-
Gubbio
29/03 21h00
Piacenza
-
Fano
29/03 21h00
Ravenna
-
Vicenza
29/03 21h00
Reggina
-
FC Rieti
29/03 21h00
Siena
-
Giana Erminio
29/03 21h00
Ternana
-
Teramo
29/03 21h00
Triestina
-
Imolese Calcio
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
29/03 20h00
St. Pauli II
-
Heider SV
29/03 20h00
Holstein Kiel II
-
Hansa Luneburg
29/03 21h00
Hannoverscher SC
-
SSV Jeddeloh
29/03 21h00
Oldenburg 1987
-
Lubeck
Hạng 2 Nga
29/03 20h00
Baltika
-
Avangard Kursk
29/03 20h00
Torpedo Moscow
-
Rotor Volgograd
29/03 20h00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Krasnodar B
29/03 20h00
Spartak Moscow B
-
Khimki
29/03 20h00
Chertanovo
-
Nizhny Nov
29/03 20h00
Chayka FK Pesch
-
Yenisey
29/03 20h00
SKA-Khabarovsk
-
Luch Energiya
29/03 20h00
Neftekhimik Nizh
-
Tom Tomsk
29/03 20h00
Mordovia
-
Armavir
29/03 20h00
Fakel
-
Tekstilshchik Ivanov
VĐQG Belarus
29/03 20h00
Isloch
-
FC Smolevichi
- 1/2
29/03 22h00
Neman Grodno
-
Vitebsk
- 1/4
VĐQG Australia
29/03 15h30
Western United
-
WS Wanderers
29/03 15h30
Perth Glory
-
Melb. Victory
VĐQG New Zealand
29/03 11h00
Hawke's Bay
-
Team Wellington
VĐQG Colombia
30/03 02h00
Envigado
-
America Cali
30/03 02h00
Atl. Bucaramanga
-
Atl. Nacional
30/03 02h00
Deportes Tolima
-
Millonarios
30/03 02h00
Inde.Medellin
-
Cucuta
30/03 02h00
Deportivo Cali
-
La Equidad
30/03 02h00
Rionegro Águilas
-
Patriotas
30/03 02h00
Boyaca Chico
-
Jag de Cordoba
30/03 02h00
Junior Barranquilla
-
Deportivo Pasto
30/03 02h00
Once Caldas
-
Pereira
30/03 02h00
Santa Fe
-
Alianza Petrolera
VĐQG Mỹ
30/03 07h30
Sporting Kansas
-
Real Salt Lake
30/03 10h30
Portland Timbers
-
Philadelphia Union