Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
Vòng loại Euro 2020
FT
T.N.Kỳ
-
Moldova
- 1 3/4
FT
Luxembourg
-
Ukraina
+1 1/4
FT
Kosovo
-
Bulgaria
- 1/4
FT
Montenegro
-
Anh
+1 1/4
FT
Andorra
-
Albania
+1
FT
Pháp
-
Iceland
- 2
FT
B.D.Nha
-
Serbia
- 1
FT
Kosovo U17
-
Ukraina U17
+1 1/4
FT
T.B.Nha U17
-
Hy Lạp U17
- 1 1/2
U17 Nam Mỹ
FT
Bolivia U17
-
Venezuela U17
FT
Ecuador U17
-
Chile U17
+0
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
FT
Trung Quốc
-
Uzbekistan
+0
FT
Myanmar
-
Indonesia
+1/4
FT
Thái Lan
-
Uruguay
+2 1/4
FT
Azerbaijan
-
Lithuania
- 1/2
FT
Arập Xêut
-
Equatorial Guinea
- 3/4
FT
Catalonia
-
Venezuela
- 1/2
FT
Genoa U20
-
Parma U20
- 1/2
FT
Club Brugge U20
-
Bologna U20
+0
FT
Trung Quốc U19
-
Myanmar U19
- 1
FT
Thái Lan U19
-
Việt Nam U19
+1/4
FT
Belarus U19
-
Lithuania U19
- 1/2
FT
Mỹ U20
-
Nhật Bản U20
- 1/4
FT
Argentina U20
-
Arập Xêut U20
- 1 1/4
FT
Séc U20
-
Hà Lan U20
+1/4
FT
Uruguay U20
-
Ukraina U20
- 1/4
FT
Pháp U20
-
Hàn Quốc U20
- 1
FT
Thụy Sỹ U20
-
Italia U20
+0
FT
Thụy Điển U21
-
Scotland U21
- 1/4
FT
Phần Lan U21
-
Bulgaria U21
- 1/4
FT
Séc U21
-
Mexico U20
- 1/4
FT
Ukraina U21
-
Kazakhstan U21
- 1
FT
Nga U21
-
Na Uy U21
- 1
FT
Qatar U21
-
Iceland U21
+1/2
FT
Italia U21
-
Croatia U21
- 1/4
FT
T.B.Nha U21
-
Áo U21
- 1
FT
Romania U21
-
Đan Mạch U21
- 1/4
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT
Mallorca
-
Zaragoza
- 1/2
Hạng 3 Italia
FT
Juve Stabia
-
FC Rieti
- 3/4
Hạng 3 Đức
FT
Zwickau
-
E.Cottbus
- 1/4
FT
Lubeck
-
Havelse
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
FT
Ajax U21
-
Utrecht U21
- 1 1/4
FT
AZ Alkmaar U21
-
PSV Eindhoven U21
- 1/4
Hạng 2 Israel
FT
Hapoel Acre
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
+0
Hoãn
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
INR HaSharon
- 1/4
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
Ahi Nazareth
- 1/2
Hạng 2 Argentina
FT
Quilmes
-
Brown de Adrogue
- 1/4
FT
Talleres Cordoba
-
Dep. Laferrere
- 1 1/2
Brazil Mineiro
FT
America/MG
-
Caldense/MG
- 1 1/4
FT
Mirassol/SP
-
Guarani/SP
+0
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT
U.Concepcion
-
Antofagasta
- 1/4
VĐQG Colombia
FT
Patriotas
-
La Equidad
- 1/4
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
-
Atl. Bucaramanga
- 1/4
FT
Real Cartagena
-
Boyaca Chico
- 1/4
VĐQG Paraguay
FT
Deportivo Capiata
-
Deportivo Santani
- 1/4
VĐQG Peru
FT
UTC Cajamarca
-
Sport Huancayo
- 1/4
VĐQG Algeria
Hoãn
CR Belouizdad
-
CS Constantine
Hoãn
USM Bel Abbes
-
Hussein Dey