Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
FT
Marseille
-
Atletico Madrid
+1/2
C1 Châu Á
FT
Suwon Bluewings
-
Ulsan Hyundai
- 1/2
FT
Shanghai SIPG
-
Kashima Antlers
- 3/4
FT
Yangon United
-
Ceres FC
+1/4
FT
April 25
-
Hang Yuen FC
FT
Benfica de Macau
-
Hwaebul SC
- 1/4
FT
Alay Osh
-
FC Ahal
+1 1/2
FT
Istiklol Dushanbe
-
Altyn Asyr
- 3/4
FT
Aizawl FC
-
New Radiant
+1
FT
Abahani
-
Bengaluru
+1 1/4
Copa Libertadores
FT
Boca Juniors
-
Alianza Lima
- 2 3/4
FT
Flamengo/RJ
-
Emelec
- 1 1/4
FT
Palmeiras/SP
-
Junior Barranquilla
- 1/2
Giao Hữu CLB
FT
Mamelodi Sun.
-
Barcelona
+2 1/4
FT
Nhật Bản U16
-
Iran U17
League One
FT
Rotherham Utd
-
Scunthorpe Utd
- 1/2
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT
Rehden
-
Ein. Norderstedt
- 1/2
Cúp Armenia
FT
Gandzasar
-
Alashkert
+1/4
VĐQG Macedonia
FT
Vardar
-
Academy Pandev
FT
Sileks Kratovo
-
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Skopje
-
Pobeda
FT
Renova
-
Shkendija
FT
Pelister
-
Shkupi
VĐQG Estonia
FT
Flora Tallinn
-
Kuressaare
U20 Hy Lạp
FT
Panetolikos U20
-
Pas Giannina U20
- 3/4
VĐQG Israel
FT
Maccabi Netanya
-
Bnei Yehuda
- 1/4
VĐQG Latvia
FT
Spartaks Jurmala
-
Jelgava
FT
Valmiera / BSS
-
Ventspils
+2 1/4
FT
Riga FC
-
FK Liepaja
- 1/4
FT
METTA/LU Riga
-
Rigas Futbola Skola
+1 3/4
VĐQG Lithuania
FT
FK Jonava
-
FK Trakai
FT
Palanga
-
Stumbars Kauno
+1/4
VĐQG Montenegro
FT
OFK Titograd
-
Zeta
- 1/2
FT
Decic Tuzi
-
FK Kom
FT
Grbalj
-
Iskra Danilo
FT
OFK Petrovac
-
Buducnost
FT
Rudar
-
Sutjeska
- 3/4
VĐQG Na Uy
FT
Brann
-
Haugesund
- 3/4
FT
Valerenga
-
Stabaek
- 1
FT
Odd Grenland
-
Sandefjord
- 1
FT
Molde
-
Stromsgodset
- 1/4
FT
Kristiansund
-
Ranheim IL
- 1/4
FT
Bodo Glimt
-
Tromso
- 1/2
FT
Sarpsborg
-
Start Kristiansand
- 1
FT
Rosenborg
-
Lillestrom
- 1 1/4
FT
Tromsdalen
-
Levanger FK
- 1/4
FT
Floro SK
-
Nest-Sotra
+0
FT
FK Jerv
-
Notodden FK
- 1
FT
Aalesund
-
Strommen
- 1 1/4
FT
Mjondalen
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
- 1/2
FT
Sogndal
-
Asane Fotball
- 1 1/4
FT
Kongsvinger
-
HamKam
- 1/4
FT
Viking
-
Sandnes Ulf
- 1/2
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
FT
Haka
-
AC Oulu
+0
VĐQG Romania
FT
Botosani
-
Concordia Chiajna
- 1/4
Hạng 2 Séc
FT
Fotbal Trinec
-
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
- 1/2
FT
Pardubice
-
C. Budejovice
- 1/4
FT
Taborsko
-
Vik.Zizkov
- 3/4
FT
Opava
-
Pribram
- 1/4
FT
MFK Vitkovice
-
Hradec Kralove
+0
FT
Znojmo
-
Varnsdorf
- 1/4
FT
Banik Sokolov
-
Frydek Mistek
- 1/4
FT
Usti & Labem
-
Olympia H.Kralove
- 1
FT
Vik. Plzen U19
-
MFk Karvina U19
- 1 3/4
FT
Sparta Praha U19
-
C. Budejovice U19
- 2 1/4
FT
Teplice U19
-
Mlada Boleslav U19
- 1/4
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
-
Opava U19
FT
Bohemians U19
-
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
Pribram U19
-
Slovacko U19
+0
Hoãn
Banik Ostrava U19
-
Frydek Mistek U19
FT
S. Olomouc U21
-
Dukla Praha U21
- 1/2
Cúp Síp
FT
Apollon Limassol
-
AEK Larnaka
- 1/4
VĐQG Thụy Điển
FT
Hammarby
-
Malmo
- 1/4
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
FT
Vejle
-
Fredericia
- 1
FT
Vendsyssel FF
-
Nykobing
- 1
FT
Fremad Amager
-
Thisted
- 1/2
FT
HB Koge
-
Viborg
+1/4
FT
Skive IK
-
Esbjerg FB
+1 1/4
FT
Brabrand IF
-
Roskilde
+1/4
Liên Đoàn Nhật Bản
FT
Urawa Red
-
Sanf Hiroshima
- 1/4
FT
Vissel Kobe
-
Sagan Tosu
- 1/2
FT
Yokohama FM
-
Alb. Niigata (JPN)
- 1 1/4
FT
Ventforet Kofu
-
Jubilo Iwata
+0
FT
Consa. Sapporo
-
Shimizu S-Pulse
+0
FT
Shonan Bellmare
-
V-Varen Nagasaki
- 1/4
FT
Gamba Osaka
-
Nagoya Grampus
- 1 1/4
FT
FC Tokyo
-
Vegalta Sendai
+1/4
Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc
FT
Changwon City
-
Gyeongju KHNP
+3/4
FT
Gangneung City
-
Daejeon Korail
+1/4
FT
Mokpo City
-
Busan Transp.
- 1/2
FT
Cheonan City
-
Gimhae City
+0
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
FT
Yanbian Fude
-
Qingdao Huanghai
+1/4
FT
Zhejiang
-
Xinjiang Tianshan
- 3/4
FT
Zhejiang Greentown
-
Shijiazhuang YJ
- 1/4
VĐQG Singapore
FT
Young Lions
-
Alb. Niigata (SIN)
Cúp Brazil
FT
Chapecoense
-
Atl. Mineiro/MG
+1/4
FT
Atletico/PR
-
Cruzeiro/MG
+0
Cúp Colombia
FT
Deportivo Pasto
-
Envigado
- 1/2
VĐQG Mỹ
FT
Vancouver WC
-
San Jose EQ
- 3/4
FT
Bethlehem Steel
-
New York RB II
- 1/4
FT
Atlanta United II
-
Toronto II
- 1/4
VĐQG Nam Phi
FT
Black Leopards
-
Ajax Cape Town