Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
FT
Pyunik
-
Vardar
+1/4
FT
Ventspils
-
Luftetari Gjiro.
- 1/4
FT
Chikhura Sach.
-
Beitar Jerusalem
+1/4
FT
Partizani Tirana
-
Maribor
+1
FT
Rudar Velenje
-
Tre Fiori
- 2
FT
Levadia T.
-
Dundalk
+1/4
FT
Gabala FC
-
Progres Niedercorn
- 1 1/4
FT
Ilves Tampere
-
Slavia Sofia
- 1/4
FT
Balzan
-
Keşla FK
+0
FT
FK Trakai
-
Irtysh Pavlodar
+0
FT
Lahti
-
Hafnarfjordur
- 1/4
FT
Trans Narva
-
Zeljeznicar
+3/4
FT
KuPS
-
Kobenhavn
+3/4
FT
FK Liepaja
-
Hacken
+1/2
FT
Derry City
-
Dinamo Minsk
+3/4
FT
Connah's QN
-
Shakhter Soligo.
+1
FT
Petrocub
-
NK Osijek
+1
FT
Stumbars Kauno
-
Apollon Limassol
+1 1/4
FT
Anorthosis
-
KF Laci
- 1 1/4
FT
Neftchi Baku
-
Ujpest
- 1/4
FT
Ferencvaros
-
Maccabi TA
+0
FT
Milsami
-
Slo. Bratislava
+1/4
FT
Cska Sofia
-
Riga FC
- 1 1/4
FT
B36 Torshavn
-
OFK Titograd
+1/4
FT
Siroki Brijeg
-
Domzale
+0
FT
Engordany
-
Kairat Almaty
+1 1/2
FT
RFCU Luxemburg
-
Viitorul C.
+1
FT
Gornik Zabrze
-
Zaria Balti
- 2 1/4
FT
Vestmannaeyjar
-
Sarpsborg
+3/4
FT
Shamrock Rovers
-
AIK Solna
+3/4
FT
Rudar
-
Partizan
+1 1/4
FT
Buducnost
-
Trencin
+1/2
FT
Cliftonville
-
Nordsjaelland
+1 3/4
FT
Spartak Subotica
-
Coleraine
- 1 1/2
FT
Lech Poznan
-
Gandzasar
- 2 1/4
FT
Hibernian
-
NSI Runavik
- 2 1/2
FT
Rangers
-
Shkupi
- 2 3/4
FT
Dunajska Stred
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
- 3/4
FT
Radnicki Nis
-
Gzira Utd
- 1 1/2
FT
Stjarnan
-
Nomme Kalju
- 3/4
U19 Đông Nam Á
FT
Thái Lan U19
-
Myanmar U19
- 1 1/4
FT
Indonesia U19
-
Malaysia U19
- 3/4
Giao Hữu CLB
FT
Konyaspor
-
CSMS Politehnica Iasi
Hoãn
Goztepe
-
Alanyaspor
FT
Besiktas
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
+1/4
FT
Bochum
-
Kaiserslautern
FT
Balikesirspor
-
Bursaspor
+1 1/4
FT
Munchen 1860
-
Ufa
+1/2
Hoãn
Leixoes
-
Chaves
FT
Aris Salonica
-
Gent
+0
FT
Helsingor
-
Crystal Palace
FT
Sturm Graz
-
Krasnodar
- 1/2
FT
Pribram
-
Ufa
FT
Maritimo
-
Sheffield Utd
+1/4
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
FT
VfB Eichstatt
-
Bayern Munich II
VĐQG Iceland
FT
UMF Grindavik
-
KA Akureyri
+0
FT
HK Kopavogur
-
Haukar
FT
Vik. Olafsvik
-
Fram Rey.
- 1
FT
UMF Selfoss
-
UMF Njardvik
- 1/2
VĐQG Indonesia
FT
Perseru Serui
-
Persib Bandung
- 1/4
FT
PSIS Semarang
-
Madura United FC
- 1/4
FT
PSMS Medan
-
Persipura
- 1/4
VĐQG Uzbekistan
FT
Sogdiana Jizzakh
-
Buxoro
+1/4
FT
Bunyodkor
-
Neftchi
- 1 3/4
FT
FK AGMK
-
Pakhtakor
+1 1/2
Hạng 2 Brazil
FT
Londrina/PR
-
Avai/SC
+0
FT
Paysandu/PA
-
Vila Nova/GO
+0