Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
C1 Châu Á
FT
Persepolis
-
Kashima Antlers
+0
U20 Concacaf
FT
Cayman Islands U20
-
Curacao U20
FT
Martinique U20
-
Canada U20
FT
Guadeloupe U20
-
Dominica U20
FT
Nicaragua U20
-
Grenada U20
FT
French St. Martin U20
-
Jamaica U20
FT
Mexico U20
-
Aruba U20
FT
Panama U20
-
St.Kitts & Nevis U20
FT
Guyana U20
-
El Salvador U20
Ngoại Hạng Anh
FT
Cardiff City
-
Brighton
- 1/4
FT
Huddersfield
-
West Ham Utd
+1/4
FT
Leicester City
-
Burnley
- 1
FT
Newcastle
-
Bournemouth
+0
FT
Southampton
-
Watford
- 1/4
FT
Crystal Palace
-
Tottenham
+3/4
FT
Nottingham Forest
-
Stoke City
- 1/4
FT
Birmingham
-
Hull City
- 1/2
FT
Blackburn Rovers
-
Rotherham Utd
- 1/2
FT
Bolton
-
Swansea City
+1/4
FT
Bristol City
-
Preston North End
- 1/4
FT
Derby County
-
Aston Villa
- 1/4
FT
Middlesbrough
-
Wigan
- 3/4
FT
Norwich
-
Millwall
- 1/2
FT
QPR
-
Brentford
+0
FT
Reading
-
Ipswich
- 1/2
FT
West Brom
-
Leeds Utd
+0
FT
Maidenhead Utd
-
Portsmouth
+1 1/2
FT
Bromley
-
Peterborough Utd
+1
FT
Southend
-
Crawley Town
- 1
FT
Aldershot
-
Bradford City
+1/4
FT
Southport
-
Boreham Wood
+3/4
FT
Tranmere Rovers
-
Oxford City
- 1 1/4
FT
Rochdale
-
Gateshead
- 1
FT
Yeovil Town
-
Stockport
- 1
FT
Lincoln
-
Northampton
- 3/4
FT
Maidstone United
-
Macclesfield
+1/4
FT
Chesterfield
-
Billericay
- 1/4
FT
Accrington
-
Colchester Utd
- 1/2
FT
Bury
-
Dover Athletic
- 1 1/2
FT
Swindon
-
York City
- 1 1/4
FT
Morecambe
-
Halifax Town
- 3/4
FT
Metropolitan Police
-
Newport
+1 1/4
FT
Crewe Alexandra
-
Carlisle
+0
FT
Exeter City
-
Blackpool
+1/4
FT
Sutton Utd
-
Slough Town
- 1
FT
Ebbsfleet
-
Cheltenham
+0
FT
Barnsley
-
Notts County
- 1 1/4
FT
Gillingham
-
Hartlepool
- 1 1/2
FT
Grimsby
-
Milton Keynes Dons
+1/2
FT
Luton Town
-
Wycombe
- 3/4
FT
Oxford Utd
-
Forest Green
- 1/2
FT
Plymouth Argyle
-
Stevenage
- 1/2
FT
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Burton Albion
+0
FT
Torquay Utd
-
Woking
- 1/2
FT
Walsall
-
Coventry
+0
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT
Valladolid
-
Eibar
- 1/4
FT
Getafe
-
Valencia
+0
FT
Atletico Madrid
-
Athletic Bilbao
- 1
FT
Girona
-
Leganes
- 1/4
FT
Cadiz
-
Reus Deportiu
- 3/4
FT
Extremadura UD
-
Osasuna
+0
FT
Lugo
-
Alcorcon
+0
FT
Deportivo
-
Real Oviedo
- 3/4
FT
Elche
-
Las Palmas
+0
FT
SCD Durango
-
Real Union
FT
Jumilla
-
Atl. Sanluqueno
FT
Levante B
-
Peralada
FT
Espanyol B
-
Ontinyent
FT
Arenas de Guecho
-
Gim. Torrelavega
FT
Real Sociedad B
-
Leioa
FT
Union Langreo
-
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Villarreal B
-
UE Olot
FT
Izarra
-
Tudelano
FT
Real Madrid B
-
Burgos CF
VĐQG Italia
FT
Torino
-
Parma
- 1 1/4
FT
SPAL 1907
-
Cagliari
+0
FT
Genoa
-
Napoli
+1 1/4
FT
Salernitana
-
Spezia
- 1/2
FT
Ascoli
-
Padova
- 1/4
FT
Cremonese
-
Livorno
- 1/2
FT
Carpi
-
Benevento
+1/4
FT
Cosenza
-
Lecce
+0
FT
Casertana
-
Trapani
+0
FT
Matera
-
Viterbese Calcio
+0
FT
FC Rieti
-
Potenza SC
- 1/4
FT
Reggina
-
Paganese
- 1/2
FT
Virtus Francavilla
-
Siracusa
- 1/4
FT
Sicula Leonzio
-
Rende
- 1/4
FT
AS Bisceglie
-
SS Monopoli
+0
FT
Cavese
-
Juve Stabia
+1/4
VĐQG Đức
FT
Hoffenheim
-
Augsburg
- 1
FT
Fort.Dusseldorf
-
Hertha Berlin
+1/4
FT
Wer.Bremen
-
M.gladbach
- 1/4
FT
Freiburg
-
Mainz
- 1/2
FT
Nurnberg
-
Stuttgart
- 1/4
FT
B.Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
+1/4
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hamburger
+1/2
FT
FC Koln
-
Dynamo Dresden
- 1
FT
St. Pauli
-
Heidenheim
- 1/2
FT
Munchen 1860
-
Hallescher
+0
FT
Meppen
-
Karlsruher
+1/4
FT
Aalen
-
Osnabruck
+1/4
FT
Ein.Braunschweig
-
Uerdingen
+0
FT
E.Cottbus
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
- 1/4
FT
Hansa Rostock
-
Kaiserslautern
- 1/4
FT
Wolfsburg II
-
Wer.Bremen II
- 3/4
FT
Weiche Flensburg
-
SSV Jeddeloh
- 1
FT
Memmingen
-
VfR Garching
- 3/4
FT
Buchbach
-
Augsburg II
- 1/4
FT
Greuther Furth II
-
Illertissen
- 1/2
FT
Rosenheim
-
V. Aschaffenburg
+0
FT
Heimstetten
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
+1/2
FT
VfB Eichstatt
-
Ingolstadt II
- 1/2
FT
Wacker Burghausen
-
FC Pipinsried
- 3/4
FT
Auerbach
-
Union Furstenwalde
- 1/4
FT
Optik Rathenow
-
Wacker Nordhausen
+3/4
FT
Chemnitzer
-
BFC Viktoria 1889
- 1 1/4
FT
VSG Altglienicke
-
BFC Dynamo
+1/4
FT
SSV Ulm
-
TSV Steinbach
+0
FT
Mainz II
-
Waldhof Man.
+1
FT
Astoria Walldorf
-
TSG Balingen
+1/4
FT
Elversberg II
-
Pirmasens
- 3/4
FT
Hessen Kassel
-
Saarbrucken
+1
FT
Wormatia Worms
-
Stuttgart II
+0
FT
FSV Frankfurt
-
Freiburg II
+1/4
FT
FC Koln II
-
Wuppertaler
+1/2
FT
M.gladbach II
-
Vik.Koln
+1/2
FT
Essen
-
Fort.Dusseldorf II
- 3/4
FT
SV Straelen
-
Wattenscheid
+0
FT
Herkenrath
-
Rodinghausen
+1
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
-
Bonner SC
+0
FT
Lippstadt
-
Wiedenbruck
- 1/4
FT
Verl
-
Oberhausen
+1/4
FT
A.Aachen
-
B.Dortmund II
+0
VĐQG Pháp
FT
Guingamp
-
Lyon
+1
FT
Nimes
-
Nice
+0
FT
Angers
-
Montpellier
+0
FT
Saint Etienne
-
Stade Reims
- 1/2
FT
Toulouse
-
Amiens
- 1/2
FT
Valenciennes
-
Lens
+1/2
FT
Le Mans
-
Stade Lavallois
- 1/4
VĐQG Scotland
FT
St. Johnstone
-
Hamilton
- 3/4
FT
Dundee
-
St. Mirren
- 1/4
FT
Hearts
-
Kilmarnock
- 1/2
FT
Greenock Morton
-
Alloa Athletic
- 3/4
FT
Ross County
-
Dundee Utd
- 1/2
FT
Partick Thistle
-
Inverness C.T.
+1/4
FT
Ayr Utd
-
Queen of South
- 1/2
FT
Dunfermline
-
Falkirk
- 3/4
FT
Stranraer
-
Airdrieonians
+0
FT
East Fife
-
Raith Rovers
+0
FT
Arbroath
-
Montrose
- 1 1/2
FT
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
+0
FT
Dumbarton
-
Stenhousemuir
- 1/4
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT
Aves
-
Rio Ave
+1/4
FT
Belenenses
-
Boavista
- 1/4
FT
Nacional Madeira
-
Maritimo
+0
FT
Porto
-
Braga
- 1
FT
Penafiel
-
Benfica B
- 1/4
FT
SC Farense
-
Vitoria Guimaraes B
- 1/2
FT
Academico Viseu
-
CD Mafra
- 1/2
VĐQG Hà Lan
FT
Emmen
-
NAC Breda
- 1/2
FT
De Graafschap
-
PSV Eindhoven
+2 1/4
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
-
Utrecht
- 1/2
FT
VVV Venlo
-
Fortuna Sittard
- 1/4
VĐQG Nga
FT
Ural S.r.
-
FK Orenburg
- 1/4
FT
Krylya Sovetov
-
Akhmat Groznyi
+0
FT
Rostov
-
Din. Moscow
- 1/2
FT
Luch Energiya
-
Nizhny Novgorod
- 1/4
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
-
Tyumen
- 3/4
FT
Sibir
-
Mordovia
+0
FT
Rotor Volgograd
-
Avangard Kursk
- 1/4
FT
Krasnodar B
-
FK Tambov
+1/2
FT
Khimki
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
- 1/4
FT
Armavir
-
Chertanovo
- 1/4
FT
PFC Sochi
-
Zenit B
- 1
FT
Baltika
-
Tom Tomsk
+0
FT
Fakel
-
Spartak Moscow B
+0
FT
Ural U21
-
Orenburg U21
FT
Kryliya Sov. U21
-
Akhmat Gr. U21
- 1/2
FT
CSKA Mos. U21
-
Zenit U21
- 3/4
VĐQG Azerbaijan
FT
Sabah FK
-
Səbail FK
FT
Neftchi Baku
-
Zire IK
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT
Wisla Plock
-
Zaglebie Sosno
- 3/4
FT
Lechia GD
-
Cracovia Krakow
- 1/2
FT
Wisla Krakow
-
Zaglebie Lubin
- 1/2
FT
Warta Poznan
-
Stomil Olsztyn
- 1/4
FT
LKS Lodz
-
Chrobry Glogow
- 1
FT
Bytovia
-
Nieciecza
+0
FT
Stal Mielec
-
Garbarnia Krakow
- 1 1/4
FT
Sandecja
-
Chojniczanka
+0
FT
Podbeskidzie
-
Katowice
- 1/2
FT
Wigry Suwalki
-
GKS Jastrzebie
+0
VĐQG Belarus
FT
Isloch
-
Vitebsk
FT
Gomel
-
FK Minsk
FT
Neman Grodno
-
FC Smolevichi
VĐQG Bosnia
FT
Mladost D. Kakanj
-
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Zvijezda Bijeljina
-
Celik
FT
Zrinjski
-
Sarajevo
VĐQG Bulgaria
FT
Botev Plovdiv
-
Septemvri Sofia
- 1 1/4
FT
Cherno More
-
Levski Sofia
+1/2
FT
Vereya
-
Etar
+3/4
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
FT
Glentoran
-
Ballymena Utd
+0
FT
Linfield
-
Coleraine
- 1/2
FT
Dungannon Swi.
-
Institute
- 1/4
FT
Glenavon
-
Warrenpoint Town
- 1 3/4
FT
Ards
-
Crusaders Belfast
+1 1/2
VĐQG Macedonia
FT
Rabotnicki
-
Shkendija
FT
Sileks Kratovo
-
Academy Pandev
FT
Shkupi
-
Vardar
FT
Belasica Strumica
-
Makedonija
FT
Renova
-
Pobeda
VĐQG Bỉ
FT
Charleroi
-
Club Brugge
+1/2
FT
Zulte-Waregem
-
KSC Lokeren
- 3/4
FT
Eupen
-
Sint Truiden
+0
FT
Cercle Brugge
-
Waasland-Beveren
- 1/2
VĐQG Croatia
FT
Slaven Belupo
-
NK Osijek
+1/4
FT
Hajduk Split
-
Inter Zapresic
- 1 1/2
VĐQG Estonia
FT
Paide Linname.
-
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Tammeka Tartu
-
Tallinna Kalev
FT
Levadia T.
-
Flora Tallinn
FT
Kuressaare
-
Vaprus Parnu
FT
Nomme Kalju
-
Trans Narva
VĐQG Georgia
FT
Lokomotiv T
-
Saburtalo
FT
Dila Gori
-
Kolkheti Poti
VĐQG Hungary
FT
Diosgyori
-
Debreceni
+1/2
FT
MTK Budapest
-
Puskas Akademia
- 1/2
FT
Paksi
-
Budapest Honved
+1/4
FT
Varda SE
-
Ujpest
FT
Haladas
-
Ferencvaros
+1
VĐQG Hy Lạp
FT
Larissa
-
Pas Giannina
- 1/4
FT
Xanthi
-
Panionios
- 1/4
FT
Levadiakos
-
OFI Creta
- 1/4
VĐQG Israel
FT
Maccabi Netanya
-
Maccabi P.Tikva
- 1/2
FT
Hapoel Haifa
-
Bnei Yehuda
+0
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Raanana
- 1/2
FT
Hapoel Hadera
-
Maccabi Haifa
+1/2
VĐQG Latvia
FT
Ventspils
-
METTA/LU Riga
FT
Valmiera / BSS
-
Jelgava
FT
Rigas Futbola Skola
-
FK Liepaja
FT
Riga FC
-
Spartaks Jurmala
VĐQG Luxembourg
FT
Fola Esch
-
Hostert
FT
UNA Strassen
-
US Rumelange
FT
RFCU Luxemburg
-
Jeunesse Esch
FT
UT Petange
-
Progres Niedercorn
FT
Differdange
-
RM Hamm Benfica
VĐQG Malta
FT
Hamrun Spartans
-
Senglea Athletic
FT
St. Andrews
-
Pieta Hotspurs
FT
Sliema Wanderers
-
Qormi
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
-
Balzan
VĐQG Moldova
FT
Zimbru
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Speranta
-
Milsami
FT
Dinamo-Auto
-
Petrocub
FT
Zaria Balti
-
Sfintul Gheorghe
VĐQG Montenegro
FT
Lovcen Cetinje
-
Rudar
FT
Mornar Bar
-
Iskra Danilo
FT
Grbalj
-
Zeta
FT
Sutjeska
-
OFK Titograd
FT
OFK Petrovac
-
Buducnost
VĐQG Romania
FT
Astra Giurgiu
-
CSMS Politehnica Iasi
- 3/4
FT
Viitorul C.
-
Concordia Chiajna
- 1
FT
CFR Cluj
-
Dunarea Calarasi
- 1 1/4
VĐQG Serbia
FT
Partizan
-
Radnik Surdulica
FT
Backa Topola
-
FK Vozdovac
FT
FK Zemun
-
Cukaricki
FT
Macva Sabac
-
Spartak Subotica
FT
Dinamo Vranje
-
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Mladost Lucani
-
Vojvodina
FT
FK Rad
-
Napredak
VĐQG Slovakia
FT
Trencin
-
MSK Zilina
FT
Ruzomberok
-
Dunajska Stred
FT
Sport Podbrezova
-
Senica
VĐQG Slovenia
FT
Mura
-
Gorica
FT
Maribor
-
Triglav
VĐQG Séc
FT
MFk Karvina
-
Sparta Praha
+1
FT
Slovacko
-
Slovan Liberec
+0
FT
Fotbal Trinec
-
Brno
+1/4
FT
MFK Chrudim
-
SK Prostejov
FT
Banik Sokolov
-
Taborsko
- 3/4
FT
Dukla Praha U19
-
Vik. Plzen U19
FT
Zlin U19
-
Slovacko U19
FT
Sparta Praha U19
-
Slavia Praha U19
- 1/4
FT
Jihlava U19
-
Hradec Kralove U19
+1/4
FT
Pardubice U19
-
Brno U19
FT
Pribram U19
-
Mlada Boleslav U19
- 3/4
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
-
C. Budejovice U19
FT
Mlada Bole. U21
-
Jablonec U21
VĐQG Síp
FT
Apoel FC
-
EN Paralimni
FT
Ermis Aradippou
-
Pafos FC
FT
Anorthosis
-
Nea Salamina
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT
Konyaspor
-
Ankaragucu
- 1/2
FT
Erzurum BB
-
Goztepe
+0
FT
Rizespor
-
Istanbul BB
+1/2
FT
Kayserispor
-
Galatasaray
+0
FT
Boluspor
-
Denizlispor
- 1/2
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
-
Hatayspor
- 1/4
FT
Balikesirspor
-
Genclerbirligi
+3/4
FT
Giresunspor
-
Karabukspor
- 2 1/2
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
FT
Lugano
-
Luzern
- 1/4
FT
Thun
-
Basel
+1/2
FT
Schaffhausen
-
Chiasso
- 3/4
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
FT
Gefle IF
-
Eskilstuna City
+1/2
FT
IK Frej
-
Varnamo
+0
FT
Helsingborg
-
Varbergs BoIS
- 1 3/4
FT
Osters
-
Halmstads
- 1/4
FT
Orgryte
-
Landskrona
- 1 1/4
FT
Falkenbergs
-
GAIS
- 3/4
FT
Jonkopings
-
Norrby
- 1/4
FT
Brage
-
Degerfors IF
- 1/2
VĐQG Ukraina
FT
FC Lviv
-
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Desna Chernigiv
-
Chernomorets
FT
Zorya
-
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Arsenal Kiev
-
PFK Aleksandriya
FT
Vorskla U21
-
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT
Dinamo Kiev U21
-
Mariupol Youth
VĐQG Wales
FT
Connah's QN
-
Barry Town
- 3/4
FT
Carmarthen
-
Cefn Druids AFC
+0
FT
Newtown AFC
-
Llanelli
- 2 1/4
VĐQG Áo
FT
Lask
-
Admira
- 1 1/2
FT
Sturm Graz
-
St.Polten
- 1
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
-
SCR Altach
- 1/4
FT
Vorwarts Steyr
-
Austria Klagenfurt
+0
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT
AC Horsens
-
Sonderjyske
+0
VĐQG Australia
FT
WS Wanderers
-
Brisbane Roar
- 1/4
FT
Newcastle Jets
-
Sydney FC
+1/4
FT
Adelaide Utd U21
-
Melb. Victory U21
FT
Canberra Utd U21
-
Central Coast U21
VĐQG Nhật Bản
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Nagoya Grampus
- 1/4
FT
Vissel Kobe
-
Sagan Tosu
- 1/4
FT
Sanf Hiroshima
-
Vegalta Sendai
- 3/4
FT
Consa. Sapporo
-
Urawa Red
+1/4
FT
Cerezo Osaka
-
Kawasaki Fro.
+1/2
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
Yokohama FM
+1/2
FT
FC Tokyo
-
Jubilo Iwata
- 1
FT
Gamba Osaka
-
Shonan Bellmare
- 1/4
FT
Yokohama FC
-
Okayama
- 3/4
FT
Oita Trinita
-
Zweigen Kan.
- 1/2
FT
Kyoto Sanga
-
JEF United Chiba
+0
FT
Omiya Ardija
-
Montedio Yama.
- 3/4
FT
Kagoshima
-
FC Tokyo U23
- 1/2
FT
Verspah Oita
-
Tokyo Musashino
+0
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
-
Honda FC
+1 1/2
VĐQG Hàn Quốc
FT
Gangwon
-
Incheon Utd
+0
FT
Suwon Bluewings
-
Ulsan Hyundai
+0
FT
Jeju Utd
-
Jeonbuk H.Motor
+3/4
FT
Gyeongnam
-
Pohang Steelers
+0
FT
Gimhae City
-
Cheonan City
VĐQG Arập Xeut
FT
Al Feiha
-
Al Ittihad (KSA)
VĐQG Bahrain
FT
Manama
-
Al Shabab (BHR)
FT
Al Hala
-
Muharraq
FT
Budaiya (BHR)
-
Al Hadd
VĐQG Indonesia
FT
Persipura
-
Bali United Pusam
FT
Persija Jakarta
-
TIRA-Persikabo
- 1 1/4
FT
Borneo FC
-
PSIS Semarang
- 1
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
-
PSM Makassar
VĐQG Iran
FT
Foolad Khozestan
-
Sepidrood Rasht
VĐQG Jordan
FT
Ramtha
-
Sheikh Hussein
FT
Wihdat
-
Al Aqaba SC
VĐQG New Zealand
FT
Hawke's Bay
-
Wanderers SC
FT
Team Wellington
-
Southern Utd
FT
Waitakare Utd
-
Tasman United
FT
Wellington Phoenix (R)
-
Canterbury
FT
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
-
Auckland City
VĐQG Oman
FT
Saham Club
-
Al Oruba (OMA)
FT
Oman Club
-
Al Nahda (OMA)
FT
Dhofar
-
Mjees SC
FT
Sur Club
-
Al Suwaiq
FT
Sohar Club (OMA)
-
Muscat Club
FT
Rustaq Club
-
Al Shabab (OMA)
FT
Mirbat SC
-
Nasr Salalah
VĐQG Uzbekistan
FT
Qyzylqum
-
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Pakhtakor
-
Metallurg Bekabad
FT
Navbahor
-
Bunyodkor
U21 Viet Nam
FT
HA Gia Lai U21
-
ĐT Long An U21
FT
Viettel U21
-
SL Nghệ An U21
VĐQG Argentina
FT
Colon
-
Estudiantes LP
- 1/4
Hoãn
River Plate
-
Union Santa Fe
FT
Chacarita Jrs
-
Instituto
- 1/4
VĐQG Brazil
FT
America/MG
-
Parana/PR
- 1 1/4
FT
Corinthians/SP
-
Sao Paulo/SP
+0
FT
Atletico/PR
-
Cruzeiro/MG
- 1/2
FT
Botafogo/RJ
-
Flamengo/RJ
+1/2
FT
CSA/AL
-
Atletico/GO
- 1/2
FT
Criciuma/SC
-
CRB/AL
+0
FT
Oeste/SP
-
Londrina/PR
+1/4
FT
Avai/SC
-
Fortaleza/CE
- 1/2
FT
Sampaio Correa/MA
-
Sao Bento/SP
- 1/2
FT
Guarani/SP
-
Paysandu/PA
- 1/4
VĐQG Bolivia
FT
Aurora
-
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Royal Pari
-
Blooming
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT
San Luis Qui.
-
Univ. de Chile
+1/4
FT
Audax Italiano
-
Palestino
- 1/4
VĐQG Colombia
FT
Deportes Tolima
-
Patriotas
FT
Once Caldas
-
Alianza Petrolera
FT
La Equidad
-
America Cali
FT
Inde.Medellin
-
Envigado
VĐQG Ecuador
FT
Tecnico Uni.
-
LDU Quito
FT
Dep.Cuenca
-
Emelec
VĐQG Paraguay
FT
Independiente F.B.C.
-
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Libertad
-
Sol de America
VĐQG Peru
FT
Sporting Cristal
-
Binacional
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
-
Uni.San Martin
FT
Cusco FC
-
Universitario
FT
Sport Boys
-
Sport Rosario
VĐQG Mexico
FT
Cruz Azul
-
Lobos BUAP
- 1
FT
Club Leon
-
Chivas Guad.
- 1/2
FT
Tigres UANL
-
Puebla
- 1 1/4
FT
Necaxa
-
Monterrey
+1/4
FT
Club Tijuana
-
Morelia
- 1/2
FT
Zacatepec
-
Tampico Madero
FT
Tapachula
-
Juarez
FT
Dorados
-
San Luis
VĐQG Ai Cập
FT
Al Intagh Al Harbi
-
Zamalek SC
VĐQG Algeria
FT
CR Belouizdad
-
MO Bejaia
FT
ES Setif
-
JS Saoura
FT
CS Constantine
-
Tadjenanet
FT
Paradou AC
-
Ain M'lila
VĐQG Nam Phi
FT
Golden Arrows
-
Baroka FC
FT
Mamelodi Sun.
-
Orlando Pirates
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Chippa Utd
FT
Wits
-
Blo. Celtic
FT
Free State Stars
-
SuperSport Utd