Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
UEFA Nations League
FT
Armenia
0 - 5
Ukraina
0-1
FT
Bắc Ireland
2 - 1
Kosovo
0-0
FT
Slovenia
2 - 1
Na Uy
0-0
FT
Síp
1 - 0
Hy Lạp
1-0
FT
Séc
0 - 4
B.D.Nha
0-2
FT
Israel
2 - 1
Albania
0-0
FT
Serbia
4 - 1
Thụy Điển
2-1
FT
Scotland
2 - 1
Ireland
0-1
FT
T.B.Nha
1 - 2
Thụy Sỹ
0-1
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
FT
Ấn Độ
1 - 1
Singapore
1-1
FT
Hồng Kông
0 - 0
Myanmar
0-0
25/09 07h00
Colombia
vs
Guatemala
1-0
Giao Hữu CLB
FT
Isloch
2 - 1
Ostrovets
1-1
Hoãn
Dinamo Minsk
vs
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
-
FT
Cukaricki Belgrade
3 - 0
Arsenal Tivat
0-0
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
0-1
FT
FK Smorgon
0 - 1
Energetik-BGU
0-0
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 - 3
Slavia Mozyr
1-3
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Skra Czestochowa
1-1
FT
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Warta Poznan
3-1
FT
Vasas Budapest
0 - 0
Kozarmisleny SE
0-0
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
1-3
Hoãn
Bochum
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf
-
FT
Gaziantep B.B
1 - 1
Malatyaspor
1-0
FT
Lok. Plovdiv
1 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
1-0
FT
Makedonija
1 - 0
Vardar
0-0
Hoãn
FK Gostivar
vs
Shkendija
-
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
0-0
FT
HNK Rijeka
4 - 0
CM Celje
0-0
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0-0
FT
Panionios
0 - 2
Kalamata
0-0
FT
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
Backa Topola
0-1
FT
Botev Plovdiv
7 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
4-0
FT
Niki Volos
2 - 2
Lamia FC
1-0
FT
Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-0
FT
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Istanbulspor AS
1-1
FT
Dallas
0 - 3
Tigres UANL
0-1
FT
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Pachuca
0-0
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
FT
Solomon Islands
2 - 2
Fiji
1-0
Hoãn
Vanuatu
vs
Papua New Guinea
-
FT
Lào
1 - 3
Maldives
1-1
FT
Indonesia
3 - 2
Curacao
2-2
FT
Nam Phi
4 - 0
Sierra Leone
1-0
FT
Kyrgyzstan
1 - 2
Nga
1-1
FT
B.B.Ngà
2 - 1
Togo
0-0
FT
Tanzania
1 - 0
Uganda
1-0
FT
Grenada
1 - 3
St.Vincent
0-2
25/09 06h30
Martinique
vs
Guinea Bissau
1-0
25/09 08h00
Mexico
vs
Peru
-
25/09 10h00
New Zealand
vs
Australia
-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT
Huesca
1 - 0
Leganes
1-0
FT
Mirandes
2 - 0
Zaragoza
1-0
FT
SD Ponferradina
2 - 2
Tenerife
1-1
FT
Malaga
1 - 1
Villarreal B
1-1
VĐQG Ireland
FT
Finn Harps
0 - 2
Bohemians
0-0
VĐQG Wales
FT
Bala Town
2 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
0-0
FT
Connah's QN
1 - 0
Pontypridd Town
1-0
FT
Haverfordwest
1 - 1
Flint Town Utd
1-1
VĐQG Trung Quốc
FT
Changchun Yatai
2 - 0
Wuhan Yangtze
1-0
FT
Dalian Professional
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
1-1
FT
Wuhan Three T.
3 - 4
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1-2
FT
Shenzhen FC
0 - 4
Shandong Taishan
0-1
Malay Super League
FT
Penang FA
1 - 0
Kuala Lumpur FA
0-0
VĐQG Argentina
FT
Defensa YJ
2 - 1
Patronato Parana
1-1
FT
Sarmiento Junin
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1-0
FT
Lanus
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
1-0
FT
River Plate
0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
0-0
25/09 06h30
Independiente
vs
Newells Old Boys
0-0
VĐQG Colombia
FT
Atl. Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Once Caldas
0-0
FT
Millonarios
2 - 2
America Cali
1-1
VĐQG Ecuador
FT
Catolica Quito
3 - 0
9 de Octubre
0-0
25/09 07h00
Independiente JT
vs
Macara
0-0
VĐQG Paraguay
FT
12 de Octubre
0 - 2
Sol de America
0-1
Hoãn
Olimpia Asuncion
vs
Libertad
-
VĐQG Peru
FT
Cesar Vallejo
3 - 2
Melgar
2-2
VĐQG Uruguay
FT
Liverpool P. (URU)
1 - 1
Wanderers
0-0
FT
Danubio
3 - 0
CA River Plate (URU)
2-0
FT
CA Penarol
0 - 1
CA Torque
0-0
VĐQG Mỹ
25/09 09h00
San Jose EQ
vs
LA Galaxy
-
VĐQG Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
0 - 1
Municipal Grecia
0-0
25/09 09h00
Perez Zeledon
vs
Herediano
-
25/09 09h00
San Carlos
vs
Alajuelense
-
VĐQG Algeria
Hoãn
CR Belouizdad
vs
MC Alger
-
FT
RC Arbaa
2 - 0
US Biskra
2-0
FT
ASO Chlef
4 - 0
ES Setif
2-0
FT
CS Constantine
0 - 0
MC Oran
0-0
Hoãn
USM Alger
vs
Paradou AC
-
FT
NC Magra
1 - 0
JS Saoura
0-0
FT
MC El Bayadh
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
0-0
FT
USM Khenchela
2 - 0
HB Chelghoum Laid
2-0
Africa U23 Cup of Nations
FT
Madagascar U23
5 - 0
Seychelles U23
3-0
FT
Mozambique U23
3 - 0
Mauritius U23
2-0
FT
Namibia U23
0 - 6
Angola U23
0-3
FT
Mauritania U23
1 - 0
Togo U23
0-0
Hạng 2 Ireland
FT
Longford Town
1 - 1
Treaty United
1-1
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
FT
TPS Turku
0 - 1
Jaro
0-1
FT
Gnistan
4 - 2
PEPO
2-1
FT
MP Mikkeli
1 - 2
SJK Akatemia
0-2
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
FT
Thespa Kusatsu
1 - 6
Renofa Yamaguchi
0-2
FT
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Montedio Yama.
0-0
FT
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1-0
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Yokohama FC
0-1
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
FT
Bucheon 1995
0 - 1
GimPo Citizen
0-0
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
FT
Guangxi Pingguo
2 - 1
Heilongjiang Ice City
2-0
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 0
Suzhou Dongwu
0-0
FT
Beijing BIT
1 - 1
Beijing Sport Univ
1-0
FT
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 1
Nantong Zhiyun
1-1
Hạng Nhất QG
FT
Khánh Hòa
1 - 1
CA Nhân Dân
0-0
FT
Phố Hiến
3 - 1
Đăk Lăk
0-0
Hạng 2 Argentina
FT
Estudiantes BsAs
2 - 0
San Telmo
2-0
FT
Agropecuario AAC
0 - 0
Flandria
0-0
FT
Chacarita Jrs
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
1-1
FT
San Martin Tucuman
2 - 0
Almirante Brown
0-0
Hạng 2 Brazil
FT
Ituano/SP
2 - 0
Brusque FC/SC
1-0
FT
Bahia/BA
2 - 2
Operario/PR
1-2
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
FT
Barnechea
4 - 2
Melipilla
0-0
FT
San.Morning
3 - 0
Rangers Talca
1-0
Hạng 2 Colombia
Hoãn
Valledupar
vs
Leones FC
2-0
FT
Llaneros FC
2 - 0
Tigres(COL)
2-0
FT
Barranquilla
2 - 3
Real Cartagena
1-2
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
FT
Miami FC
0 - 0
Monterey Bay FC
0-0
FT
Pittsburgh R.
1 - 1
Orange County SC
1-0
25/09 06h30
Detroit City FC
vs
FC Tulsa
0-0
25/09 07h00
Colorado Springs
vs
Oakland Roots
1-0
25/09 07h30
SA Scorpions
vs
Sacramento
-
25/09 09h00
Las Vegas Lights
vs
San Diego Loyal
-
Hạng 2 Mexico
FT
Oaxaca
3 - 0
Tlaxcala FC
1-0
25/09 07h05
Pumas Tabasco
vs
Sonora
0-0
25/09 09h05
Mineros de Zac.
vs
Morelia
-
Cúp Chi Lê
FT
Huachipato
1 - 0
Nublense
0-0
League One
FT
Forest Green
0 - 4
Exeter City
0-3
Hoãn
Lincoln
vs
Milton Keynes Dons
-
FT
Shrewsbury
2 - 1
Burton Albion
1-0
FT
Peterborough Utd
3 - 0
Port Vale
2-0
FT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Accrington
0-0
FT
Morecambe
1 - 2
Cambridge Utd
1-1
FT
Barnsley
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
1-0
Hoãn
Derby County
vs
Cheltenham
-
Hoãn
Oxford Utd
vs
Fleetwood Town
-
Hoãn
Portsmouth
vs
Bolton
-
FT
Sheffield Wed.
3 - 1
Wycombe
2-1
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT
Osasuna B
0 - 2
Eldense
0-0
FT
Merida
1 - 1
Salamanca
0-0
FT
Celta Vigo II
1 - 1
Deportivo
1-1
FT
San Fernando
1 - 1
S.S. Reyes
0-0
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
0-0
FT
Algeciras
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol
1-0
FT
Barcelona B
2 - 0
Murcia
1-0
Hạng 3 Italia
FT
Monterosi FC
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
FT
Aurora Pro Patria
1 - 1
AC Renate
0-0
FT
Pordenone
0 - 1
Padova
0-0
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
AZ Picerno
1-1
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Feralpisalo
0-1
FT
Lecco
3 - 0
Mantova
1-0
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
1-1
FT
AC Trento
1 - 1
Triestina
0-0
FT
Recanatese
0 - 2
Torres
0-2
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
Sangiuliano City
0-0
FT
Cesena
1 - 1
Pontedera
1-0
FT
Piacenza
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
0-0
FT
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Novara
1-1
FT
US Olbia
0 - 0
Siena
0-0
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
0-1
FT
Pesaro
0 - 3
Ancona
0-1
FT
Montevarchi
2 - 2
US Fermana
1-0
FT
Reggiana
2 - 0
San Donato
0-0
FT
Gubbio
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
0-0
FT
Luchese
2 - 1
Rimini
2-0
FT
Alessandria
2 - 1
Carrarese
0-0
FT
Latina
1 - 0
Avellino
1-0
FT
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Messina
1-0
FT
Foggia
0 - 4
Pescara
0-1
FT
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Viterbese Calcio
0-0
FT
SS Monopoli
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
0-0
FT
Potenza SC
1 - 1
Crotone
0-1
FT
Gelbison
3 - 0
Taranto
1-0
FT
Giugliano
4 - 1
Turris Neapolis
2-1
Nữ Iceland
FT
Afturelding Nữ
1 - 3
Valur Nữ
1-2
Hạng 3 Phần Lan
FT
SalPa Salo
4 - 1
Hameenlinna
1-0
FT
JBK
2 - 0
GBK Kokkola
1-0
FT
PK Keski Uusimaa
4 - 0
FC LaPa
2-0
FT
NJS Nurmijarvi
3 - 3
Futura
2-2
FT
PeKa
2 - 3
JIPPO
1-2
FT
Lahden Reipas
3 - 0
FC Kiffen
2-0
FT
PPJ
3 - 4
Atlantis
2-2
FT
Espoo
3 - 1
Ilves-Kissat
1-0
FT
VJS
1 - 0
Grankulla IFK
0-0
FT
Jazz
2 - 1
KaaPo Kaarina
2-1
FT
Honka 2
4 - 1
Tampere Utd
3-1
FT
VIFK Vaasa
1 - 0
Jyvaskyla JK
1-0
FT
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 0
Vaajakoski
1-0
Hạng 3 Thụy Điển
FT
Sylvia
4 - 3
Hammarby Talang
0-2
FT
Torns IF
0 - 1
Tvaakers IF
0-0
FT
Sandvikens
7 - 0
Haninge/Brand.
1-0
FT
Qviding
2 - 0
Lunds BK
1-0
FT
Oddevold
3 - 0
Atvidabergs
2-0
Hoãn
Forward
vs
Tvaakers IF
-
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
0 - 3
Angelholms
0-1
FT
IFK Malmo
2 - 0
Vanersborgs FK
1-0
FT
BK Olympic Malmo
1 - 2
Trollhattan
0-2
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
FT
Gainare Tottori
6 - 0
Kagoshima
2-0
FT
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
0-0
Japan Football League
FT
FC Osaka
2 - 0
Sony Sendai
0-0
FT
Nara Club
1 - 3
Verspah Oita
0-1
Nữ Nhật
FT
Sperenza Osaka Nữ
0 - 1
AS Harima Albion Nữ
0-0
FT
NGU Loverledge Nữ
1 - 1
Iga Kunoichi Nữ
1-0
Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc
FT
Pocheon Citizen
2 - 3
Busan Transp.
1-1
FT
Ulsan Citizen
0 - 1
Mokpo City
0-0
Nữ Mỹ
FT
NC Courage (W)
3 - 0
NJ/NY Gotham Nữ
2-0
25/09 07h30
Houston Dash Nữ
vs
OL Reign Nữ
-
League Two
FT
Northampton
2 - 1
Stockport
0-1
FT
Hartlepool
0 - 0
Gillingham
0-0
FT
Newport
1 - 1
Carlisle
1-0
FT
Barrow
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
0-1
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Mansfield
0-0
FT
Sutton Utd
1 - 2
Salford City
0-0
FT
Bradford City
2 - 2
Wimbledon
1-0
FT
Colchester Utd
0 - 1
Rochdale
0-1
FT
Doncaster Rovers
4 - 1
Crawley Town
1-1
FT
Grimsby
1 - 2
Swindon
1-2
FT
Stevenage
1 - 0
Harrogate Town
0-0
FT
Walsall
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT
St. Pauli II
0 - 2
Havelse
0-1
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
0-1
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
FT
Nurnberg II
4 - 0
Buchbach
2-0
FT
Greuther Furth II
2 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
0-2
FT
Wurzburger
6 - 3
Augsburg II
4-2
FT
VfB Eichstatt
0 - 3
Unterhaching
0-0
FT
TSV Aubstadt
4 - 1
Heimstetten
3-0
FT
TSV 1896 Rain
0 - 3
Bayern Munich II
0-2
FT
Turkgucu-Ataspor
3 - 0
DJK Vilzing
1-0
FT
Hankofen-Hailing
3 - 0
Illertissen
1-0
FT
Ansbach
2 - 1
V. Aschaffenburg
1-1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
FT
Koblenz
0 - 1
Bahlinger
0-0
FT
Hessen Kassel
0 - 1
Offenbach
0-0
FT
SGV Freiberg
0 - 2
TSV Steinbach
0-0
FT
Barockstadt FL
4 - 1
Wormatia Worms
2-0
FT
Aalen
1 - 1
SSV Ulm
1-1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
Hoãn
FC Bocholt
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
FT
A.Aachen
4 - 2
Preussen Munster
2-2
Vòng loại U19 Châu Âu
FT
Slovakia U19
2 - 0
Armenia U19
0-0
FT
T.N.Kỳ U19
5 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
3-1
FT
Italia U19
3 - 2
Bosnia & Herz U19
1-1
FT
Hy Lạp U19
3 - 0
Andorra U19
2-0
FT
Ireland U19
2 - 0
Wales U19
0-0
FT
Hungary U19
8 - 0
Gibraltar U19
4-0
FT
Anh U19
6 - 0
Georgia U19
3-0
FT
Áo U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
0-0
FT
Slovenia U19
4 - 0
Moldova U19
2-0
FT
Hà Lan U19
0 - 0
Bắc Ireland U19
0-0
FT
Bulgaria U19
0 - 0
Luxembourg U19
0-0
FT
Đức U19
5 - 1
Belarus U19
1-0
FT
T.B.Nha U19
5 - 0
Albania U19
3-0
FT
Ba Lan U19
2 - 0
Estonia U19
0-0
FT
Đan Mạch U19
6 - 1
Montenegro U19
4-0
FT
Séc U19
3 - 2
Thụy Sỹ U19
3-0
FT
Romania U19
0 - 0
Lithuania U19
0-0
Giao Hữu U17
Hoãn
Đức U17
vs
Bỉ U17
-
Hoãn
Uruguay U17
vs
Israel U17
-
Giao Hữu U18
FT
Romania U18
0 - 1
B.D.Nha U18
0-0
Hoãn
Italia U18
vs
Serbia U18
-
FT
Thụy Điển U18
2 - 1
Iceland U18
1-0
FT
T.N.Kỳ U18
1 - 2
T.B.Nha U18
1-2
Giao Hữu U19
Hoãn
North Macedonia U19
vs
Síp U19
-
FT
Pháp U19
2 - 0
Phần Lan U19
2-0
FT
Serbia U19
0 - 3
B.D.Nha U19
0-0
Giao Hữu U20
FT
Anh U20
2 - 1
Ma Rốc U20
1-0
FT
Australia U20
1 - 3
Chile U20
1-2
FT
Mexico U20
2 - 1
Mỹ U20
2-1
25/09 09h00
Paraguay U20
vs
Peru U20
-
Cúp Scotland
FT
Montrose
4 - 2
Kilmarnock U21
1-0
FT
Inverness C.T.
3 - 3
Brechin City
2-1
FT
Cove Rangers
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
0-1
FT
Arbroath
2 - 1
East Fife
2-0
FT
Clyde
1 - 0
Caernarfon Town
0-0
FT
Peterhead
0 - 4
Elgin City
0-2
FT
Buckie Thistle
1 - 2
Linfield
0-0