Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
U23 Châu Á
19/01 17h15
Hàn Quốc U23
2 - 1
Jordan U23
1-0
19/01 20h15
UAE U23
1 - 5
Uzbekistan U23
1-3
Giao Hữu CLB
19/01 18h59
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Chindia Targoviste
-
19/01 20h00
LKS Lodz
0 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
0-1
19/01 20h00
Union Berlin
1 - 2
St. Gallen
1-1
19/01 21h00
PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Slavia Sofia
-
19/01 21h00
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Legia Wars.
1-1
19/01 21h00
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ural S.r.
0-1
19/01 21h00
Basel
0 - 2
Hamburger
0-1
19/01 18h00
Sri Lanka
3 - 0
Bangladesh
1-0
20/01 08h10
Iceland
1 - 0
El Salvador
0-0
19/01 17h10
Bỉ U17
2 - 1
Phần Lan U17
1-0
19/01 19h20
Iceland U17
1 - 2
Tajikistan U17
0-1
19/01 23h15
Belarus U17
4 - 1
Uzbekistan U17
3-1
20/01 08h30
Brazil U23
1 - 0
Peru U23
1-0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
19/01 21h00
Burnley
2 - 1
Leicester City
0-1
19/01 23h30
Liverpool
2 - 0
Man Utd
1-0
19/01 19h00
Nottingham Forest
3 - 1
Luton Town
1-1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
19/01 18h00
Mallorca
4 - 1
Valencia
3-0
19/01 20h00
Real Betis
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
2-0
19/01 22h00
Villarreal
1 - 2
Espanyol
0-1
20/01 00h30
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
0-0
20/01 03h00
Barcelona
1 - 0
Granada
0-0
19/01 18h00
Elche
1 - 1
Alcorcon
1-0
19/01 22h00
Deportivo
1 - 0
Cadiz
0-0
20/01 00h15
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Huesca
0-0
20/01 00h15
Racing Santander
1 - 1
Las Palmas
0-0
20/01 02h30
Extremadura UD
1 - 2
Almeria
1-1
20/01 02h30
Tenerife
1 - 0
Girona
1-0
19/01 17h30
UD Melilla
1 - 0
Celta Vigo II
0-0
19/01 18h00
UE Olot
1 - 1
Cornella
1-0
19/01 18h00
Tudelano
1 - 1
Arenas de Guecho
1-0
19/01 18h00
AE Prat
2 - 2
Orihuela
2-0
19/01 18h00
CP Villarrobledo
1 - 4
Marbella
1-1
19/01 18h00
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Ebro
1-1
19/01 18h00
UCAM Murcia
4 - 3
Linense
1-1
19/01 18h00
Pena Deportiva
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
1-0
19/01 18h00
Union Langreo
2 - 0
Real Oviedo B
0-0
19/01 18h00
Valladolid II
2 - 0
Osasuna B
1-0
19/01 18h00
Rayo Majada.
0 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
0-1
19/01 18h00
Inter de Madrid
0 - 2
Coruxo
0-2
19/01 18h00
Las Rozas CF
1 - 1
Getafe B
0-1
19/01 18h00
Alaves B
2 - 2
Burgos CF
1-1
19/01 18h00
Cadiz B
2 - 0
Yeclano Dep.
1-0
19/01 18h00
Talavera
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
0-0
19/01 18h00
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Barcelona B
0-0
19/01 19h00
Las Palmas Atl.
2 - 1
Atl. Baleares
1-0
19/01 22h30
Ejea
1 - 0
UE Llagostera
0-0
19/01 22h59
San Fernando
2 - 3
Granada II
1-1
19/01 22h59
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Guijuelo
0-0
19/01 22h59
Badalona
0 - 0
Andorra FC
0-0
19/01 22h59
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Racing Ferrol
0-0
19/01 22h59
S.S. Reyes
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
0-0
19/01 22h59
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
Real Madrid B
1-0
19/01 22h59
Algeciras
0 - 1
Murcia
0-1
19/01 22h59
Haro Deportivo
1 - 2
UD Logrones
1-0
19/01 22h59
Merida
0 - 0
Atl. Sanluqueno
0-0
19/01 22h59
CD Calahorra
2 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
2-2
19/01 22h59
CF Salmantino
0 - 3
Amorebieta
0-3
19/01 22h59
La Nucía
vs
Lleida Esportiu
-
19/01 22h59
Cordoba
1 - 1
Villarrubia CF
0-1
19/01 22h59
Sabadell
1 - 0
Levante B
0-0
19/01 23h30
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Real Union
0-0
20/01 00h00
Valencia B
1 - 2
Castellon
0-1
20/01 00h00
Cartagena
1 - 1
Don Benito
1-0
VĐQG Italia
19/01 18h30
AC Milan
3 - 2
Udinese
0-1
19/01 21h00
Brescia
2 - 2
Cagliari
1-1
19/01 21h00
Bologna
1 - 1
Verona
1-0
19/01 21h00
Lecce
1 - 1
Inter Milan
0-0
20/01 00h00
Genoa
1 - 3
Roma
1-2
20/01 02h45
Juventus
2 - 1
Parma
1-0
19/01 21h00
Spezia
1 - 1
Cittadella
1-1
19/01 21h00
Pescara
1 - 2
Salernitana
0-0
20/01 03h00
Benevento
1 - 1
Pisa
1-1
19/01 21h00
Monza
1 - 1
Como
0-1
19/01 21h00
Alto Adige
4 - 1
Rimini
2-1
19/01 21h00
Paganese
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
0-0
19/01 21h00
Casertana
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
19/01 21h00
Vibonese
0 - 1
Cavese
0-0
19/01 21h00
US Olbia
1 - 1
Pontedera
1-1
19/01 21h00
AS Bisceglie
1 - 2
Reggina
1-0
19/01 21h00
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Arezzo
0-0
19/01 21h00
Pergolettese
0 - 3
Aurora Pro Patria
0-1
19/01 21h00
Padova
0 - 1
Modena
0-0
19/01 21h00
Gubbio
0 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
0-0
19/01 21h00
Bari
5 - 2
FC Rieti
1-0
19/01 21h00
Catania
1 - 1
Potenza SC
1-1
19/01 21h00
Ternana
3 - 1
Rende
2-0
19/01 23h30
Catanzaro
1 - 2
SS Monopoli
1-0
19/01 23h30
Carrarese
3 - 1
Siena
2-0
19/01 23h30
Teramo
1 - 0
Avellino
0-0
19/01 23h30
Lecco
3 - 2
Novara
1-1
19/01 23h30
Vicenza
1 - 0
Carpi
0-0
19/01 23h30
Ravenna
1 - 1
Fano
0-1
VĐQG Đức
19/01 21h30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
0-0
20/01 00h00
Paderborn 07
1 - 4
B.Leverkusen
0-3
Cúp Pháp
19/01 23h15
Con. Marseille
0 - 2
Rennes
0-2
19/01 23h15
Rouen
1 - 4
Angers
1-3
19/01 23h15
Dijon
5 - 0
Nimes
1-0
19/01 23h15
Montpellier
5 - 0
Caen
3-0
20/01 02h55
Lorient
0 - 1
PSG
0-0
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
19/01 22h00
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
0-0
20/01 00h30
Famalicao
1 - 1
Maritimo
0-1
20/01 03h00
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista
2-0
19/01 18h15
SC Farense
0 - 0
SC Covilha
0-0
19/01 22h00
Academico Viseu
0 - 0
Chaves
0-0
19/01 22h00
Casa Pia AC
2 - 2
Varzim
0-1
19/01 23h15
Cova Piedade
3 - 1
Nacional Madeira
1-1
20/01 00h15
Vilafranquense
1 - 1
Penafiel
0-1
VĐQG Hà Lan
19/01 18h15
VVV Venlo
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
0-0
19/01 20h30
Emmen
1 - 0
Heracles Almelo
1-0
19/01 20h30
Ajax
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
19/01 22h45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
1-0
19/01 20h30
Den Bosch
2 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
2-1
VĐQG Bỉ
19/01 20h30
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Antwerpen
1-1
20/01 00h00
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Club Brugge
1-1
20/01 02h00
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 3
Genk
0-1
19/01 22h00
OH Leuven
1 - 3
Westerlo
1-1
VĐQG Hy Lạp
19/01 20h00
Xanthi
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
0-0
19/01 22h15
Atromitos
0 - 0
Volos NFC
0-0
19/01 22h15
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Larissa
1-0
19/01 22h59
PAOK
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
1-0
20/01 00h30
Olympiakos
4 - 2
Aris Salonica
3-1
VĐQG Israel
20/01 01h15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
VĐQG Malta
19/01 20h00
Sirens
2 - 0
Mosta
0-0
19/01 22h00
Gzira Utd
1 - 2
Santa Lucia FC
0-2
VĐQG Síp
19/01 22h00
AEK Larnaka
vs
AEL Limassol
-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
19/01 17h30
Antalyaspor
0 - 3
Goztepe
0-3
19/01 20h00
Trabzonspor
6 - 0
Kasimpasa
3-0
19/01 20h00
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Denizlispor
1-0
19/01 22h59
Besiktas
1 - 2
Sivasspor
1-2
19/01 18h00
Keciorengucu
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
0-0
19/01 18h00
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
0-1
19/01 20h30
Boluspor
0 - 2
Osmanlispor
0-1
19/01 22h59
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
1-0
VĐQG Australia
19/01 12h00
Western United
3 - 0
Central Coast
3-0
19/01 14h30
WS Wanderers
0 - 1
Perth Glory
0-1
19/01 12h00
WS Wanderers Nữ
3 - 1
Perth Glory Nữ
1-0
VĐQG Hồng Kông
19/01 13h30
Happy Valley
1 - 1
Yuen Long
0-0
VĐQG Kuwait
19/01 20h25
Al Shabab (KUW)
0 - 0
Yarmouk (KUW)
0-0
19/01 22h55
Al Nasr (KUW)
1 - 2
Al Sahel
1-1
VĐQG Argentina
20/01 05h10
Independiente
1 - 2
River Plate
0-1
20/01 08h00
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Atletico/PR
2-1
VĐQG Paraguay
20/01 04h00
12 de Octubre
0 - 3
Libertad
0-2
20/01 06h15
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 1
General Diaz
1-0
VĐQG Mexico
20/01 01h00
Toluca
2 - 3
Necaxa
2-1
20/01 05h00
Queretaro
3 - 0
Club Tijuana
2-0
20/01 07h45
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Club Leon
0-1
VĐQG Costa Rica
20/01 00h00
Cartagines
1 - 2
Dep. Saprissa
1-0
20/01 03h00
Municipal Grecia
1 - 0
Universidad CR
-
20/01 04h00
Jicaral Sercoba
2 - 1
Limon
2-0
20/01 05h00
Alajuelense
0 - 0
Herediano
0-0
20/01 07h00
San Carlos
3 - 2
Perez Zeledon
2-0
VĐQG Ai Cập
20/01 00h30
Arab Contractors
0 - 2
Ahly Cairo
0-1
VĐQG Algeria
19/01 20h30
NC Magra
1 - 1
Paradou AC
0-1
VĐQG Nam Phi
19/01 20h30
Blo. Celtic
1 - 1
Chippa Utd
0-0
19/01 20h30
SuperSport Utd
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sun.
0-1
19/01 20h30
Polokwane
1 - 1
Golden Arrows
0-1